Long Island Junior Soccer League

We're updating our scoring server.Please temporarily use this link to view standings, schedules, and sportsmanship.

Standings

Seasons:
Division:
Rank Team Win Loss Ties Fft GF GA +/- Pts
1Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks71002972221
2Massapequa MSC Chelsea62002012818
3Baymen Cyclones512031181317
4Garden City Blast431027151213
5Commack Eagles B1134102218410
6Hempstead EOC Lions2330181719
7Elwood Rage16101023-134
8East Meadow Bayren0800047-470